Detailed ETF Performance Metrics & Allocation

Below is a detailed table presenting the key performance metrics for the high-yield ETFs in my portfolio, including investment allocation, as discussed in the introduction.

SYMBOLInvestmentSharesMarket_ValuePrice_Gain_LossDistributionsProfit_LossDays_InvestedYield_Return_%Price_Return_%Total_Return_%Investment_Percent
AIYY1171.3527210.60-960.751691.71730.96537.5629.57-84.10-54.531.35%
AMDW0.0000.000.00500.49500.49191.1355.94-100.00-44.060.00%
AMDY3494.15843574.2080.053603.523683.57556.8850.47-33.3417.134.03%
AMZW0.0000.000.0038.7338.73138.00234.21-100.00134.210.00%
AMZY0.0000.000.001623.891623.89607.2591.11-100.00-8.890.00%
ARMW0.0000.000.00146.54146.5471.003409.06-100.003309.060.00%
AVGW0.0000.000.00380.62380.62142.50643.46-100.00543.460.00%
CLM4614.216613820.58-793.63223.58-570.0549.8016.09-13.592.505.32%
COIW1667.3465454.35-1212.991130.07-82.92301.6337.80-87.94-50.141.92%
CONY3285.251161960.40-1324.856044.084719.23620.0434.58-81.27-46.693.79%
DIPS3099.94401282.00-1817.941491.60-326.34461.8621.49-56.10-34.613.58%
FBY0.0000.000.002644.862644.86693.7549.17-63.48-14.310.00%
FEPI3864.81943811.70-53.11427.23374.1229.0026.92-68.08-41.164.46%
FIAT2508.41971627.66-880.753589.452708.70423.2533.23-56.07-22.842.89%
HOOW2709.251062161.34-547.912662.462114.55210.2261.03-71.58-10.553.12%
HOOY4339.421823994.90-344.52969.95625.4359.501368.72-100.001268.725.00%
MRNY1531.3613494.91-1036.451108.2871.83646.3319.65-74.89-55.241.77%
MSTW2500.44106440.96-2059.481178.43-881.05263.2536.73-96.42-59.692.88%
MSTY1180.32791100.47-79.8511384.1211304.27443.8694.01-77.2116.801.36%
NFLW4799.521461817.70-2981.821832.01-1149.81320.0025.94-68.54-42.605.54%
NFLY0.0000.000.003327.303327.30568.9381.00-86.47-5.470.00%
NVDW2237.45882973.52736.071837.092573.16224.2054.48-34.2720.212.58%
NVDY0.0000.000.007066.387066.38581.3247.93-51.72-3.790.00%
PLTW0.0000.000.001911.291911.29384.17116.40-100.0016.400.00%
PYPY488.4610251.00-237.462117.751880.29612.1333.38-78.69-45.310.56%
QDTE0.0000.000.008206.368206.36652.9473.71-100.00-26.290.00%
QDTY2977.77873213.78236.01582.04818.0537.7551.4914.8566.343.43%
RDTE0.0000.000.002793.912793.91342.3955.89-48.807.090.00%
RDTY3796.131143833.8237.69616.37654.0647.8046.57-10.5935.984.38%
SDTY4464.741204818.00353.26567.01920.2764.0029.51-9.7719.745.15%
SLTY0.0000.000.001127.351127.3587.8095.66-59.0736.590.00%
SMCY2868.273531454.36-1413.912389.79975.88282.5746.46-72.52-26.063.31%
SNOY1618.661761855.04236.382964.793201.17338.2241.64-42.90-1.261.87%
SVOL528.9732531.202.233.365.590.61%
TSLW156.0710185.2029.131189.551218.68322.00217.32-70.53146.790.18%
TSLY1217.0143965.35-251.665681.185429.52652.3845.66-59.47-13.811.40%
TSMY3848.572533615.37-233.201994.481761.28410.56256.19-18.22237.974.44%
ULTY1549.01631430.73-118.281555.901437.62239.5374.80-82.92-8.121.79%
USOI11873.8528512679.65805.802423.373229.1753.8652.46-72.89-20.4313.69%
WNTR3704.931652588.85-1116.082193.011076.93102.0068.57-38.9229.654.27%
XDTE0.0000.000.005174.815174.81649.2034.21-27.986.230.00%
XYZY0.0000.000.001594.641594.64426.8951.58-100.00-48.420.00%
YBTC3739.081302359.50-1379.584864.113484.53556.2226.40-64.39-37.994.31%
YETH875.4675639.75-235.712138.271902.56239.5780.98-94.73-13.751.01%
TOTAL/AVERAGE86,710.2070,146.89106,991.73340100.00%

For a comprehensive view of all ETF distributions, visit the Consolidated Distributions page.